Our Successful RANK Holder Students Kalam Academy

Mr. Dhamodaran

Labour Inspector RANK 04

Mr. Nethaji

Handloom and textile inspector RANK 103

Mr. Rajesh

Revenue Department RANK 251

Ms. Birndha Devi

Local fund auditor RANK 207

Ms. D.Sangeetha

CCSC 4 RANK 168

Ms. Keerthika

Vigilance and Anti corruption Department RANK 14

Ms. Thilagavathi

Local fund auditor RANK 100

Ms. Yasmin

Local fund auditor RANK 9

Mr. R.Jeevan Kumar

TNPSC

Mrs. M. Kanchana

TNPSC

Mr. Dhamodharan

Social Welfare Department

Mr. Francis Paul

CCSC 4

Mr. Anus prabhu

Commercial Tax Department

Mr. A.venkatesan

TN Police Department

Mr. Ilayaraj

Surveyer

Mr. J.Sugumaran

Southern railway

Mr. Kalirajan

VAO

Mr. M.Sakthivel

Police Department

Mr. Naveen

VAO

Mr. Ponnambalavanan

Police Department

Mr. Rajesh

Revenue Department

Mr. Seeniraj

Sub-Inspector

Mr. Siva

Forest Department

Mr. Sudhagar

Police Department

Mr. Sugumar

Sub-Inspector

Mr. Suman

Transport Department

Mr. Vijayaveeran

TN Police Department

Mrs. Kalyani

VAO

Mrs. Lalitha

VAO

Mrs. Manjusha

School Education Department

Mrs. Premalatha

Commercial Tax Department

Mrs. Vidya

Transport Department

Ms. Brindha

Hindu Religions Department

Ms. D.Sangeetha

CCSC 4

Ms. J.Vidya

Madras high court

Ms. Nadhiya

Madrads high court

Ms. Yasmin

Senior inspector of hand-loom and textile

Mr. Yogeshwaran

TNHB

Mr. Dinakar

Health Department

Mr. K.Ramesh

Police Department

Mr. K.Sudhandiran

CCSC 4

Mr. M.Babu

VAO

Mr. Madhan

TNPSC

Mr. Nethaji

VAO

Mr. P.Kanniyappan

CCSC 4

Mr. Ponniyamoorthy

RBI

Mr. Prasad

Cooprative Department

Mr. Raghu

Revenue Department

Mr. Ramesh

Chennai Corporation

Mr. Sadesh

Cooprative Department

Mr. Sadesh

Revenue Department

Mr. Saravanan

Police Department

Mr. Siva kumar

Revenue Department

Mr. Thirumal

CCSC4

Mr. Thiyagarajan

Transport Department

Mr. V.Tamilselvan

CCSC 4

Mrs. Badmini

School education

Mrs. Kavitha

GROUP IIA

Mrs. Madhu

Commercial Tax Department

Mrs. Radhika

TNHB

Mrs. Sangeetha

School education

Mrs. Savitha

Registration Department

Mrs. Uma

VAO

Ms. I.priyanka

CCSC 4

Ms. Karthika

Group IIA

B. Ramya

School education

C. Saravana Kumar

Registration Department

R. Dhinesh Kumar

VAO

Mrs. A. Tamil Selvi

IBPS

Mrs. P. Uma

TNPSC